Contact Us 24/7     012 6615528

About Us

Doctors

Dr. Clive Landman
MBChB (UOVS)
Travel Medicine Provider

Dr. Marié Landman
MBChB (UOVS)
Travel Medicine Provider

Dr. Anneke du Toit
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Louis Geldenhuys
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Charles Bergh
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Hannes Swart
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Chandré Balie
MBChB (Pret)
Travel Medicine Provider

Dr. Michele Laurence
MBChB (Pret)
BSc (Hons)(Aerospace Med)(Pret)
Travel Medicine Provider

Dr. James Zeiler
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Steven Pretorius
MBChB (Stell.)
Dip.Pharm. (PE)

Dr. Lizette Kleynhans
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Michelle Lombard
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Thys Erasmus
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Neels Scheepers
MBChB (Pret)

Dr Potsiso Matsetela

Dr. Potsiso Matsetela
MBChB (UFS) (DOH)

Dr. Liesel van Schalkwyk
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Lee-Ann Sulliman
MBChB (Stell)

Dr. Madelle Venter
MBChB (Limpopo)
FCFP (SA)
MMed (Fam Med)(SMU)

Dr. William Collatz
MBChB (Pret)
DipPEC (SA)

Dr. Annalize Moolman
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Hennie Duvenhage

Dr. Hennie Duvenhage
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Vicky Lottering
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Amy Kopke

Dr. Amy Kopke
MBChB (Wits)
BSc MedSci (Hons)(Pret)
Msc Pharm (Pret)

Dr. Marilet Bouwer
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Niek Hollander
MBChB (Pret)

Dr Mahlane Phalane

Dr. Mahlane Phalane
MBChB (Pret)
MSc Sports Medicine (Pret)
MBA (Mancosa)
CIME (ABIME)

Dr. Ruan Steyn
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Alexis Rust

Dr. Alexis Rust
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Kasienka van Loggerenberg
General Practitioner

Dr. Arthur Olmesdahl
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Retha Silvis
MBChB (SMU)

Dr. Humaira Adam
MBBCh (Wits)

Dr Dirk Potgieter
MBChB (Pret)

Dr. Sophia Burger
MBChB (UFS)

Nursing Staff

Sr. Madelein Dercksen
Registered Nurse
Travel Medicine Provider

Sr. Esti Ehlers
Registered Nurse

Sr. Alida Crane
Registered Nurse

Sr. Susan Badenhorst
Registered Nurse
ACLS
Travel Medicine Provider

Sr Karin Cilliers

Sr. Karin Cilliers
Registered Nurse

Staff

Tobie Lerm
Practice Manager

Adel Bezuidenhout
Reception

André Pretorius
Reception

Annekie Smith
Dispensary

Ansie Venter
Accounts

Anzell van der Merwe
Reception

Bianca Dreyer

Bianca Dreyer
Reception (Afterhours)

Cathrine Bezuidenhout
Admin

Chanté
Reception (Afterhours)

Charlize Honiball
Reception (Afterhours)

Charné Olivier
Reception (Afterhours)

Chrismarie Bester
Reception

Christa Janse van Rensburg
Accounts

Clarissa Botha
Switchboard

Claudia Jordaan

Claudia Jordaan
Reception (Afterhours)

Cosmos Hunguze
Maintenance

Danté van Deventer
Accounts

Debra Rutsane

Debra Rutsane
Reception (Afterhours)

Desi Rammutla
Housekeeping

Edith Kleynhans

Edith Kleynhans
Reception (Afterhours)

Edward Mashabela
Gardening

Elizabeth Kemp

Elizabeth Kemp
Housekeeping

Elizabeth Tinde
Security

Elmarie Botes

Elmarie Botes
Reception (Afterhours)

Elsie Badenhorst
Admin

Eva Motsomane
Housekeeping

Fisokuhle Sithole

Fisokuhle Sithole
Reception (Afterhours)

Giselle van Wyk
Accounts

Hope Ganyani
Paypoint

Ilse Smit
Accounts

Irma de Jager
Dispensary

Isabel Nieuwenhuys
Reception

Janie Boshoff
Accounts

Janine Lerm
Reception

Jacho van der Poll
Reception (Afterhours)

John Mthembu
Maintenance

Jorina Naude
Admin

Kyla Naidoo

Kyle Naidoo
Reception (Afterhours)

Letta Rathete
Housekeeping

Lizel Louw
Dispensary

Karabo Rantekoa

Karabo Rantekoa
Reception (Afterhours)

Monique Frenkel
Admin

Nettie Louw
Accounts

Pieter van Wyk

Pieter van Wyk
Maintenance

Sonet van Wyk
Reception

Thabitha Makhubedu
Housekeeping

Chalinda Oliver
Reception (Afterhours)

Cherize Boshoff
Reception (Afterhours)

Gareth Lubbe
Reception (Afterhours)

Naledi Mosehla
Reception